ManipalHospitals
Fetching details…

Bio Medical Report

Bio - Medical Waste Report 

MONTH

YELLOW

(In Kgs)

RED BAG

(In Kgs)

BLUE BAG

(In Kgs)

SHARP WASTE

(In Kgs)

January 2018133591410469
February 20181038.2724111258
March 20181280962352118
April 201812941081.532191.5
May 20181615.61276.5341133.3
June 201815421206417.8172.4
July 201818151429.8321.4132.9
August 20181627.51278401.2196.1
September 201818871446417.2168.8
October 201818771570.7388.2159.5
November 201815751207.6316.1156.9
December 20181658.61261.7385.9200.4
January 20192188.22035.6361.254.3
February 201917551798.6114.1283
March 20192056.51785224.5644.2
April 201918692180.3167238.6
May 20192537.422401.46334.290.4
June 20192343.162486.83430.8675.06
July 20192326.052438.20415.3578.25
August 20192336.062686.02427.983.71
September 20192428.432641.529597.0992.5
October 20192107.452635.5439.35114.02
X

Write to Me

Hello ! You can escalate your issues by writing directly to me.